Kèo bóng đá hôm nay
300 trận có kèo trong 2 ngày tới · Châu Á: số âm là đội chủ nhà chấp · Tỷ lệ dạng thập phân
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 88' | HAL SC 2 Kodagu FC 4 | +0.75 | 1.811.95 | 4 | 1.801.96 | 29.00 | 8.40 | 1.01 |
| 15:00 | Roots FC FC Agniputhra | - | 2.031.78 | 2.75 | 1.782.03 | 2.55 | 3.75 | 2.20 |
| 17:30 |
Bangalore Dream United FC
South United FC Bangalore
|
+3.25 | 1.901.90 | 4.25 | 1.901.90 | 15.00 | 12.00 | 1.06 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15:00 |
FK Ural Youth
FK Nizhny Novgorod Youth
|
-0.5 | 1.881.82 | 3.5 | 1.771.93 | 1.88 | 3.85 | 2.79 |
| 19:00 |
Akademiya Konoplev Youth
Spartak Moscow Youth
|
-0.5 | 1.941.76 | 3.75 | 1.901.80 | 1.94 | 3.85 | 2.66 |
| 19:00 |
FK Krasnodar Youth
Fakel Youth
|
-2.25 | 1.921.78 | 4.25 | 1.801.90 | 1.15 | 6.30 | 7.80 |
| 19:00 |
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth
Dinamo Makhachkala Youth
|
-1.5 | 1.771.93 | 3.75 | 1.751.95 | 1.27 | 5.10 | 5.80 |
| 22:59 |
Dinamo Moscow Youth
Zenit St.Petersburg Youth
|
+1.25 | 1.801.90 | 4 | 1.901.80 | 4.35 | 4.60 | 1.42 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15:00 |
DPMM FC
Negeri Sembilan FC
|
-0.25 | 1.981.83 | 3 | 1.931.88 | 2.15 | 3.60 | 2.70 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15:00 | Shanghai Port FC(U21) Shandong Luneng(U21) | -0.75 | 1.951.85 | 3 | 1.851.95 | 1.70 | 3.90 | 3.75 |
| 18:00 | Shenzhen Peng City U21 Shanghai Shenhua(U21) | +1.5 | 2.001.80 | 3.25 | 1.901.90 | 6.25 | 5.50 | 1.30 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15:30 |
Java United
Bhayangkara FC
|
-0.25 | 1.911.93 | 2.75 | 1.861.96 | 2.16 | 3.31 | 2.80 |
| 19:00 |
Persebaya Surabaya
Persijap Jepara
|
-1.75 | 1.851.99 | 3 | 1.802.02 | 1.21 | 5.50 | 8.80 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15:30 |
Barito Putera
Persis Solo FC
|
-0.5 | 1.831.98 | 2.5 | 1.931.88 | 1.80 | 3.40 | 3.80 |
| 15:30 |
Persiku Kudus
Persiraja Banda Aceh
|
+1 | 1.931.88 | 3.25 | 1.901.90 | 4.75 | 4.20 | 1.50 |
| 19:00 |
Semen Padang
Sumsel United
|
-0.75 | 1.831.98 | 2.75 | 1.881.93 | 1.60 | 3.90 | 4.33 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15:30 |
Broadmeadow Magic
Adelaide City FC
|
- | 1.861.98 | 3 | 2.021.80 | 2.37 | 3.32 | 2.51 |
| 15:30 |
Sydney Olympic
Marconi Stallions
|
+0.5 | 1.861.98 | 3 | 1.951.87 | 3.15 | 3.35 | 1.98 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15:45 |
ATM Angkatan Tentera
Johor Darul Takzim II
|
+1 | 1.851.95 | 3.5 | 1.851.95 | 4.00 | 4.10 | 1.60 |
| 15:45 |
Bunga Raya
UM-Damansara United
|
+1.25 | 1.831.98 | 3 | 1.802.00 | 5.00 | 4.10 | 1.48 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15:45 | FC Kababir Ironi Ariel | +1.5 | 1.951.85 | 4.25 | 1.981.83 | 5.25 | 5.25 | 1.36 |
| 15:45 |
Beitar Tel Aviv Holon
Beitar Ramat Gan
|
-0.75 | 1.951.85 | 2.75 | 1.881.93 | 1.70 | 3.75 | 3.80 |
| 16:00 | Maccabi Ironi Amishav Petah Tikva Bnei Jaljulia | -2.25 | 1.851.95 | 3.5 | 1.951.85 | 1.14 | 7.00 | 12.00 |
| 16:00 |
Maccabi Ashkelon
FC Arad
|
+0.75 | 1.831.98 | 2.75 | 1.851.95 | 3.50 | 4.00 | 1.73 |
| 17:00 |
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
Beitar Petah Tikva
|
+0.75 | 1.851.95 | 3.25 | 1.931.88 | 3.30 | 4.33 | 1.73 |
| 17:00 |
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Beitar Mevaseret Zion
|
-0.25 | 1.931.88 | 2.75 | 1.802.00 | 2.10 | 3.50 | 2.80 |
| 17:30 |
Hapoel Yeruham
Bnei Eilat
|
+1 | 2.001.80 | 3.25 | 1.802.00 | 4.50 | 4.50 | 1.50 |
| 18:20 | Tzeirey Haifa Or Akiva | +0.25 | 1.931.88 | 3.5 | 1.931.88 | 2.63 | 4.00 | 2.05 |
| 18:30 | Hapoel Dir Hanna Maccabi Bnei Jadida Makr | +1 | 1.981.83 | 3.75 | 1.831.98 | 4.10 | 4.33 | 1.55 |
| 18:30 |
Maccabi Yehud-Monosson
Bnei Jaffa Orthodox
|
-1.25 | 1.831.98 | 3.25 | 1.851.95 | 1.40 | 4.50 | 5.50 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16:00 |
Brisbane Roar FC
Auckland FC
|
- | 1.971.95 | 2.75 | 2.001.90 | 2.59 | 3.34 | 2.66 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16:00 |
ISPE FC
Yadanarbon FC
|
+1.5 | 1.901.90 | 3.5 | 1.851.95 | 5.00 | 4.75 | 1.42 |
| 16:00 |
Myawady FC
Yangon Royals
|
+2.5 | 1.851.95 | 3.75 | 1.951.85 | 13.00 | 7.00 | 1.14 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16:00 |
Banik Ostrava(U19)
MFK Karvina(U19)
|
-1 | 1.931.88 | 4 | 2.001.80 | 1.57 | 4.33 | 3.80 |
| 16:15 |
Dukla Praha (U19)
Sparta Praha(U19)
|
-0.25 | 1.851.95 | 3.5 | 1.851.95 | 1.91 | 4.10 | 2.90 |
| 17:00 |
Opava (U19)
SK Sigma Olomouc(U19)
|
-0.25 | 1.951.85 | 3.5 | 1.802.00 | 2.15 | 4.00 | 2.55 |
| 18:00 |
Synot Slovacko(U19)
Pardubice(U19)
|
-0.5 | 1.851.95 | 3.75 | 1.951.85 | 1.80 | 4.10 | 3.20 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17:00 |
Stal Rzeszow Youth
Korona Kielce Youth
|
-0.5 | 1.951.85 | 3 | 1.951.85 | 1.91 | 3.75 | 3.10 |
| 18:00 |
Gornik Zabrze Youth
Lech Poznan Youth
|
-0.75 | 2.001.80 | 3 | 1.831.98 | 1.73 | 4.00 | 3.50 |
| 20:00 |
Polonia Warszawa Youth
Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth
|
-0.5 | 1.831.98 | 3.25 | 1.881.93 | 1.80 | 4.10 | 3.25 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17:00 |
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Prykarpattia Ivano Frankivsk
|
-0.25 | 1.802.00 | 2.25 | 1.901.90 | 2.00 | 3.20 | 3.30 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17:00 |
Đông Á Thanh Hóa
Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh
|
-0.25 | 2.031.78 | 2.25 | 1.881.93 | 2.30 | 3.10 | 2.80 |
| 18:00 |
Bac Ninh
Hoàng Anh Gia Lai
|
-0.5 | 1.981.83 | 2.25 | 1.782.03 | 1.91 | 3.25 | 3.60 |
| 19:15 |
Hà Nội FC
Phu Dong Ninh Binh
|
-0.25 | 1.981.83 | 3 | 1.951.85 | 2.25 | 3.40 | 2.63 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17:00 |
Sderot
Ironi Beit Shemesh
|
-0.5 | 1.831.98 | 2.5 | 1.831.98 | 1.80 | 3.40 | 3.75 |
| 17:25 |
Hapoel Beit She'an
Moadon Sport Tira
|
+0.25 | 2.001.80 | 2.5 | 1.951.85 | 3.10 | 3.30 | 2.00 |
| 17:30 |
FC Dimona
Hapoel Herzliya
|
-1.25 | 1.951.85 | 2.5 | 1.981.83 | 1.38 | 4.00 | 7.00 |
| 17:35 |
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
Hapoel Hadera
|
+0.75 | 1.802.00 | 2.5 | 1.901.90 | 4.00 | 3.70 | 1.67 |
| 18:30 |
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
|
+0.5 | 1.802.00 | 2.75 | 1.951.85 | 3.25 | 3.50 | 1.91 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18:00 |
Progresul Pecica
Nera Bogodinti
|
-1.5 | 1.851.95 | 3.25 | 1.851.95 | 1.30 | 5.00 | 7.00 |
| 20:00 |
Univ. din Alba Iuli
FC Unirea Alba Iulia
|
+2.25 | 1.931.88 | 3.5 | 2.001.80 | 13.00 | 6.50 | 1.17 |
| 20:00 |
Academica Recea
CF Bihorul Beius
|
-0.75 | 1.901.90 | 3 | 1.981.83 | 1.67 | 3.80 | 4.00 |
| 20:00 |
Pascani
USV Iasi
|
+1.5 | 1.951.85 | 3.25 | 1.901.90 | 7.00 | 5.00 | 1.30 |
| 20:00 |
Voluntari B
Steaua Bucuresti II
|
- | 1.901.90 | 3.5 | 2.001.80 | 2.40 | 3.60 | 2.40 |
| 20:00 |
Odorheiu Secuiesc
CSM Adjud
|
- | 1.901.90 | 3 | 1.901.90 | 2.40 | 3.60 | 2.40 |
| 20:00 |
Kids Tampa Brasov
Tricolorul Breaza
|
-0.25 | 1.901.90 | 3 | 2.001.80 | 2.10 | 3.60 | 2.80 |
| 20:00 | ACS Urban Titu CSO Plopeni | - | 1.901.90 | 3 | 1.901.90 | 2.40 | 3.60 | 2.40 |
| 20:00 |
Dinamo Bucuresti B
Dunarea Giurgiu
|
+0.25 | 1.901.90 | 3 | 1.802.00 | 2.80 | 3.60 | 2.10 |
| 20:00 | ACS Viitorul Corbeanca Vointa 2024 Crevedia | +0.25 | 1.802.00 | 2.75 | 1.901.90 | 2.63 | 3.50 | 2.25 |
| 20:00 |
Politehnica Timisoara B
Timisul Sag
|
+1.25 | 1.831.98 | 3.25 | 1.981.83 | 5.00 | 4.50 | 1.44 |
| 20:00 |
Jiul Petrosani
Oltul Curtişoara
|
-0.75 | 1.981.83 | 2.75 | 1.831.98 | 1.73 | 3.75 | 3.75 |
| 20:00 | ACS Viitorul Cluj CS Sanatatea Cluj | +0.5 | 1.831.98 | 3 | 1.931.88 | 3.20 | 3.60 | 1.91 |
| 20:00 |
Unirea Bascov
ACSO Filiasi
|
-0.25 | 2.001.80 | 2.75 | 1.831.98 | 2.10 | 3.40 | 2.88 |
| 20:00 |
FC Otelul Galati II
Unirea Braniştea
|
+1 | 1.881.93 | 3.25 | 1.931.88 | 4.33 | 4.10 | 1.57 |
| 20:00 |
LPS HD Clinceni
Progresul Spartac
|
-0.75 | 2.001.80 | 3 | 1.802.00 | 1.73 | 4.00 | 3.50 |
| 22:59 | Inter Stars 2020 Sibiu Carpati Covasna | -2.5 | 1.831.98 | 4 | 2.001.80 | 1.13 | 8.50 | 15.00 |
| 00:00 31/10 |
CSM Targu Jiu
CS Vulturii Farcasesti
|
-0.75 | 1.831.98 | 2.75 | 1.901.90 | 1.62 | 3.80 | 4.20 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18:15 |
Shabab Al-Sahel
Al-Ahed
|
+1 | 1.901.90 | 2.5 | 1.931.88 | 5.50 | 3.75 | 1.50 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18:30 |
Tanjong Pagar Utd
Jurong FC
|
+1.25 | 1.851.95 | 3.25 | 1.931.88 | 5.25 | 4.50 | 1.42 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18:30 |
Sardarapat
FC Van
|
-0.5 | 2.001.80 | 2.75 | 1.901.90 | 2.00 | 3.60 | 3.00 |
| 22:00 |
FC Pyunik
FC Urartu
|
-0.75 | 1.831.98 | 2.75 | 1.901.90 | 1.62 | 4.10 | 3.90 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19:00 |
Zob Ahan
Esteghlal Khuzestan
|
-0.25 | 2.051.83 | 1.75 | 1.792.07 | 2.32 | 2.89 | 3.10 |
| 20:15 |
Malavan F.C.
Chadormalou Ardakan
|
-0.25 | 2.021.86 | 1.75 | 1.822.04 | 2.28 | 2.87 | 3.20 |
| 21:00 |
Kheybar Khorramabad
Sepahan
|
+0.5 | 2.001.88 | 1.75 | 1.792.07 | 4.35 | 3.10 | 1.82 |
| 21:30 |
Foolad FC
Aluminium Arak
|
-0.5 | 2.071.81 | 1.75 | 2.011.85 | 2.01 | 2.88 | 3.90 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19:00 |
Sisaket United
Ratchaburi FC
|
+0.25 | 2.111.78 | 2.5 | 1.862.00 | 3.10 | 3.08 | 2.11 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19:00 |
Mahasarakham
Chanthaburi FC
|
+0.5 | 1.851.95 | 2.5 | 1.931.88 | 3.30 | 3.50 | 1.91 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19:00 |
Nữ Gornik Leczna
SMS Lodz Women's
|
-1.25 | 1.831.98 | 3 | 1.901.90 | 1.40 | 4.00 | 6.50 |
| 19:00 |
Slask Wroclaw Women's
GKS Katowice Women's
|
+1.75 | 1.802.00 | 3.5 | 1.802.00 | 7.00 | 4.75 | 1.33 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19:00 |
Konyaspor(U19)
Galatasaray(U19)
|
+0.75 | 1.901.90 | 3.25 | 1.951.85 | 3.75 | 3.80 | 1.70 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19:00 |
Jagiellonia Bialystok B
Polonia Lidzbark
|
-1.25 | 1.901.90 | 3.25 | 1.881.93 | 1.40 | 4.50 | 5.50 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19:00 |
Kustosija(U19)
NK Lucko(U19)
|
-1.5 | 1.901.90 | 3.25 | 1.901.90 | 1.33 | 4.75 | 6.50 |
| 02:00 31/10 |
Hajduk Split (U19)
Mladost Zdralovi(U19)
|
-1 | 1.931.88 | 3 | 1.851.95 | 1.50 | 4.50 | 4.75 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19:00 |
Vasas(U19)
MTK Hungaria FC(U19)
|
-0.25 | 1.831.98 | 3.5 | 2.001.80 | 2.00 | 4.00 | 2.75 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19:00 |
Miedz Legnica II
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
|
-1 | 1.981.83 | 3.25 | 1.901.90 | 1.57 | 4.00 | 4.33 |
| 19:30 |
Rakow Czestochowa B
ROW 1964 Rybnik
|
- | 1.782.03 | 3 | 1.851.95 | 2.25 | 3.60 | 2.55 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19:00 |
Ballkani
KF Drenica Skenderaj
|
-0.75 | 1.782.03 | 2.25 | 1.802.00 | 1.60 | 3.50 | 5.00 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19:00 |
Kowloon City
Hồng Kông Rangers FC
|
-0.25 | 1.961.80 | 3 | 1.761.88 | 2.14 | 3.29 | 2.62 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19:15 |
Rilski Sportist
Vihren Sandanski
|
+0.25 | 1.851.95 | 2.5 | 1.951.85 | 3.10 | 3.30 | 2.05 |
| 19:30 |
Marek Dupnitza
CSKA Sofia B
|
+0.25 | 1.881.93 | 2.25 | 1.851.95 | 3.00 | 3.20 | 2.15 |
| 22:30 |
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
Beroe
|
- | 1.782.03 | 2.25 | 2.051.75 | 2.40 | 3.20 | 2.60 |
| 22:30 |
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
|
+0.5 | 1.931.88 | 3 | 1.951.85 | 2.75 | 3.80 | 2.05 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19:30 |
EL Sekka Al Hadid
Tanta
|
-0.25 | 2.051.75 | 1.75 | 1.831.98 | 2.30 | 2.75 | 3.10 |
| 19:30 |
Baladiyat El Mahalla
Al Nasr Cairo
|
- | 1.802.00 | 1.75 | 1.851.95 | 2.38 | 2.90 | 2.88 |
| 19:30 |
El Dakhleya
El Entag Al Harby
|
- | 1.782.03 | 2 | 2.031.78 | 2.45 | 3.00 | 2.80 |
| 19:30 |
Kahraba Ismailia
FC Masar
|
-0.25 | 2.001.80 | 2 | 1.951.85 | 2.20 | 3.00 | 3.00 |
| 19:30 |
Pharco
Telecom Ai Cập
|
- | 1.752.05 | 1.75 | 1.901.90 | 2.45 | 2.70 | 2.88 |
| 19:30 |
Proxy
Ismaily SC
|
-0.25 | 1.981.83 | 2 | 1.851.95 | 2.30 | 3.00 | 2.90 |
| 19:30 |
El Tersana
Maleyeit Kafr El Zayiat
|
-0.25 | 1.802.00 | 2 | 2.001.80 | 2.00 | 2.80 | 3.80 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19:30 |
Abha
Al Ittihad Jeddah
|
+1.25 | 1.822.08 | 3 | 1.911.97 | 5.60 | 4.30 | 1.45 |
| 21:50 |
Al Diraiyah
Neom Sports Club
|
- | 1.961.94 | 2.5 | 1.991.89 | 2.56 | 3.17 | 2.53 |
| 01:00 31/10 |
Al Shabab
Al Ahli Jeddah
|
+0.75 | 1.882.02 | 3 | 1.812.07 | 3.84 | 3.77 | 1.74 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19:50 |
Al Musannah
Al Oruba Sur
|
-1.5 | 1.901.90 | 2.25 | 2.001.80 | 1.27 | 5.00 | 8.00 |
| 22:50 |
Nizwa
Fanja
|
+1 | 1.802.00 | 2.25 | 2.001.80 | 5.75 | 3.40 | 1.55 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19:50 |
Dubba Al Husun
Dubai City
|
-1.5 | 1.931.88 | 3 | 1.802.00 | 1.33 | 4.75 | 6.50 |
| 19:50 |
Emirates Club
Dabba Al-Fujairah
|
+0.25 | 1.831.98 | 3 | 1.981.83 | 2.70 | 3.60 | 2.15 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20:00 |
Real Kashmir
Nagaland United
|
-1 | 2.001.80 | 3 | 1.901.90 | 1.57 | 3.75 | 4.75 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20:00 |
NK Dubrava Zagreb
NK Sesvete
|
+0.5 | 1.951.85 | 2.25 | 1.802.00 | 4.00 | 3.25 | 1.80 |
| 20:00 |
NK Opatija
Mladost Zdralovi
|
- | 1.752.05 | 2 | 1.901.90 | 2.45 | 2.80 | 2.80 |
| 22:59 |
HNK Cibalia
NK Karlovac
|
-0.5 | 1.901.90 | 2.5 | 1.901.90 | 1.83 | 3.30 | 3.60 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20:00 |
Kataka FC
Police FC(UGA)
|
+0.75 | 1.931.88 | 2.5 | 1.802.00 | 4.33 | 3.50 | 1.67 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20:00 |
KS Wieczysta Krakow B
Wisla II Krakow
|
- | 2.001.80 | 3.25 | 1.981.83 | 2.45 | 3.75 | 2.25 |
| 00:00 31/10 |
Podlasie Biala Podlaska
Moravia Morawica
|
-1 | 1.951.85 | 2.75 | 1.782.03 | 1.55 | 4.10 | 4.33 |
| 00:30 31/10 |
Star Starachowice
Pogon Sokol Lubaczow
|
-0.5 | 2.001.80 | 3 | 1.901.90 | 1.95 | 3.75 | 3.00 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20:00 |
Hapoel Acre FC
Hapoel Rishon Lezion
|
+1.25 | 1.831.98 | 2.75 | 1.831.98 | 6.00 | 4.00 | 1.42 |
| 20:00 |
Hapoel Afula
Maccabi Kiryat Gat
|
-0.25 | 1.931.88 | 2.5 | 1.851.95 | 2.15 | 3.30 | 2.88 |
| 20:00 |
Maccabi Bnei Reineh
Maccabi Herzliya
|
-0.5 | 1.951.85 | 2.25 | 1.802.00 | 1.90 | 3.25 | 3.60 |
| 20:00 |
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Kafr Qasim
|
- | 2.031.78 | 2.75 | 1.951.85 | 2.63 | 3.40 | 2.25 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20:00 | Deutscher CA Terremoto | -0.25 | 2.051.75 | 2.5 | 2.031.78 | 2.30 | 3.20 | 2.70 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20:00 |
Fluminense RJ U20
Nova Iguacu(U20)
|
-1.75 | 1.851.95 | 3 | 2.001.80 | 1.22 | 6.00 | 8.00 |
| 01:00 31/10 |
CR Flamengo (RJ) U20
Sampaio Correa (RJ) U20
|
-2 | 1.851.95 | 3.25 | 1.851.95 | 1.18 | 6.25 | 10.00 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20:30 |
FC Kokand 1912
Qizilqum Zarafshon
|
-0.25 | 1.961.88 | 2.25 | 2.001.82 | 2.18 | 3.00 | 3.02 |
| 20:30 |
Sogdiana Jizzax
FK Buxoro
|
-0.75 | 2.231.65 | 2.75 | 1.822.00 | 1.90 | 3.43 | 3.28 |
| 20:30 |
Xorazm Urganch
Pakhtakor Tashkent
|
+1 | 1.782.06 | 2.5 | 1.871.95 | 4.91 | 3.64 | 1.55 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21:00 |
Ramtha SC
Al-Baq’a
|
-0.25 | 1.981.83 | 2.5 | 2.001.80 | 2.20 | 3.10 | 3.00 |
| 23:30 |
Al-Wehdat SC
Al Arabi Irbid
|
-1 | 1.802.00 | 2.5 | 1.951.85 | 1.45 | 3.90 | 6.00 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21:00 |
Al Karma SC
Duhok
|
-0.5 | 1.931.88 | 2.5 | 2.001.80 | 1.85 | 3.30 | 3.60 |
| 21:45 |
Karbalaa
Al Talaba
|
+0.5 | 1.851.95 | 2.25 | 1.901.90 | 3.70 | 3.25 | 1.90 |
| 23:30 |
Al Shorta SC
Newroz SC
|
-0.5 | 1.881.93 | 2.25 | 1.881.93 | 1.73 | 3.30 | 4.20 |
| 23:30 |
Erbil SC
Ghaz Al Shamal SC
|
-0.75 | 1.802.00 | 2.25 | 1.951.85 | 1.60 | 3.50 | 5.00 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21:00 |
GC Mascara
NA Hussein Dey
|
-0.75 | 1.881.93 | 2.25 | 2.001.80 | 1.62 | 3.30 | 5.00 |
| 21:00 |
ESM Kolea
USM El Harrach
|
+0.25 | 1.931.88 | 2 | 1.901.90 | 3.20 | 3.10 | 2.10 |
| 21:00 |
ES Mostaganem
MC Saida
|
-0.5 | 2.031.78 | 2 | 1.951.85 | 2.00 | 3.00 | 3.75 |
| 21:00 |
RC Kouba
Taghit
|
-2.75 | 1.951.85 | 3.25 | 1.851.95 | 1.06 | 15.00 | 23.00 |
| 21:00 |
Sidi Benali
WA Tlemcen
|
-0.75 | 1.881.93 | 2 | 1.881.93 | 1.65 | 3.10 | 5.00 |
| 21:00 |
USM Blida
WA Mostaganem
|
-1.25 | 1.802.00 | 2.25 | 1.802.00 | 1.33 | 4.10 | 8.50 |
| 21:00 |
NRB Telaghema
CA Batna
|
+0.25 | 1.831.98 | 1.75 | 1.782.03 | 2.60 | 2.80 | 2.70 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21:00 |
Niger Tornadoes FC
Barau
|
-0.75 | 1.782.03 | 2 | 1.981.83 | 1.67 | 3.20 | 5.00 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21:00 |
Northeast United
Bengaluru
|
- | 1.891.95 | 2.5 | 1.871.95 | 2.46 | 3.12 | 2.53 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21:15 |
Al Shahaniya
Al-Ahli Doha
|
+0.5 | 1.802.04 | 3.25 | 1.901.92 | 2.88 | 3.52 | 2.04 |
| 23:30 |
Al-Sadd
Al-Shamal
|
-1.25 | 2.031.81 | 3.75 | 2.021.80 | 1.46 | 4.41 | 4.71 |
| 23:30 |
Al-Garrafa
Qatar SC
|
-0.5 | 1.971.87 | 3.5 | 2.001.82 | 1.97 | 3.60 | 2.98 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21:30 |
Turan Tovuz
Sabah Baku
|
+0.25 | 1.981.83 | 2.5 | 1.901.90 | 3.20 | 3.25 | 2.00 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21:30 |
Interclube Luanda
Desportivo Huila
|
- | 1.802.00 | 2 | 2.051.75 | 2.50 | 2.80 | 2.80 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22:00 |
Al Hashemeya
Al-Yarmouk Amman
|
+0.25 | 1.851.95 | 2 | 1.782.03 | 3.00 | 3.10 | 2.20 |
| 22:00 | Jerash Club Hay Al Amir Hassan | -0.75 | 1.782.03 | 2.5 | 1.831.98 | 1.60 | 3.90 | 4.20 |
| 22:00 |
Sahl Horan
Amman FC
|
+0.25 | 1.881.93 | 2.25 | 1.951.85 | 2.90 | 3.20 | 2.20 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22:00 |
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Spartak Varna
|
-1.25 | 1.941.90 | 2.75 | 1.921.90 | 1.37 | 4.20 | 6.40 |
| 00:30 31/10 |
Lokomotiv Sofia
Botev Plovdiv
|
+0.25 | 1.812.03 | 2.75 | 2.021.80 | 2.74 | 3.19 | 2.25 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22:00 |
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
BATE Borisov
|
+0.25 | 1.851.99 | 2.25 | 1.871.95 | 2.92 | 3.05 | 2.21 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22:00 |
Veles Moscow
Spartak Kostroma
|
+0.25 | 1.802.04 | 2.25 | 1.871.95 | 2.82 | 3.04 | 2.28 |
| 00:15 31/10 |
FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod
Arsenal Tula
|
-1.25 | 2.041.80 | 2.75 | 1.971.85 | 1.41 | 4.03 | 6.00 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22:00 |
Liptovsky Mikulas
MSK Zilina B
|
-1 | 1.951.85 | 3 | 1.802.00 | 1.51 | 3.83 | 4.39 |
| 22:59 |
FK Pohronie
Slovan Bratislava B
|
-0.75 | 1.981.82 | 3 | 1.802.00 | 1.69 | 3.58 | 3.55 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22:00 |
Asyut Petroleum
El Gounah
|
+0.25 | 1.792.09 | 2 | 1.991.87 | 2.92 | 2.84 | 2.34 |
| 01:00 31/10 |
Ittihad Alexandria
Tala'ea El Gaish
|
- | 1.802.08 | 2 | 2.031.83 | 2.43 | 2.82 | 2.80 |
| 01:00 31/10 |
Olympic Al Qanah
Enppi SC
|
- | 1.852.03 | 2 | 1.981.88 | 2.49 | 2.83 | 2.72 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22:00 |
Al-Ittifaq
Malkia
|
-0.75 | 2.021.82 | 2.5 | 1.941.88 | 1.72 | 3.40 | 4.06 |
| 22:00 |
Al Riffa Club
Najma Manama
|
-1.5 | 1.851.99 | 3 | 1.921.90 | 1.27 | 4.99 | 7.40 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22:00 |
FC Juarez(U21)
Queretaro(U21)
|
-0.5 | 1.831.98 | 2.25 | 1.901.90 | 1.80 | 3.50 | 3.70 |
| 22:00 |
Puebla(U21)
Pumas UNAM(U21)
|
-0.25 | 1.951.85 | 2.25 | 1.901.90 | 2.25 | 3.20 | 2.75 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22:00 |
Ekranas
FK Tauras Taurage
|
+1 | 2.001.80 | 3.25 | 1.851.95 | 4.33 | 4.33 | 1.53 |
| 22:30 |
NFA Kaunas
Babrungas
|
+0.25 | 1.951.85 | 2.75 | 1.851.95 | 2.90 | 3.60 | 2.05 |
| 00:00 31/10 |
Kauno Zalgiris B
Neptuna Klaipeda
|
+0.25 | 1.782.03 | 2.75 | 1.802.00 | 2.60 | 3.60 | 2.20 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22:30 |
RC Kadiogo
FocuSport
|
+0.5 | 1.802.00 | 2 | 1.831.98 | 3.80 | 3.00 | 1.95 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22:30 |
Santiago City
Deportes Linares
|
- | 1.831.98 | 2.5 | 1.851.95 | 2.30 | 3.40 | 2.55 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22:59 |
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Obolon Kyiv
|
-2.25 | 1.961.92 | 3 | 2.121.75 | 1.09 | 6.80 | 17.50 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22:59 |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
Usti nad Labem
|
- | 1.861.96 | 3 | 2.001.80 | 2.34 | 3.25 | 2.46 |
| 00:00 31/10 |
MFK Karvina
Slavia Prague B
|
-1.25 | 1.991.83 | 3.25 | 1.881.92 | 1.41 | 4.21 | 5.00 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22:59 |
CSA Steaua Bucureti
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
|
-2 | 1.901.90 | 3.75 | 1.951.85 | 1.20 | 5.75 | 10.00 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22:59 |
Saku Sporting Women's
Nữ FC Flora Tallinn
|
+1.25 | 1.851.95 | 4.25 | 1.851.95 | 4.33 | 4.75 | 1.48 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22:59 |
Tritons Vallarta MFC
Pioneros De Cancun
|
+0.75 | 2.001.80 | 2.5 | 2.001.80 | 5.00 | 3.50 | 1.60 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23:45 |
ASO Chlef
ES Setif
|
- | 1.752.05 | 1.75 | 1.831.98 | 2.45 | 2.80 | 2.88 |
| 23:45 |
JS Kabylie
JS El Biar
|
-1 | 1.881.96 | 2.25 | 1.871.95 | 1.45 | 3.70 | 6.00 |
| 02:00 31/10 |
MC Oran
Olympique Akbou
|
-0.5 | 1.822.02 | 2 | 2.071.75 | 1.82 | 2.94 | 4.31 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 00:00 31/10 |
Konyaspor
Galatasaray
|
+1 | 2.021.88 | 3 | 2.041.84 | 5.50 | 4.25 | 1.50 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 00:00 31/10 |
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Istra 1961
|
-0.25 | 2.041.82 | 3 | 1.981.86 | 2.22 | 3.37 | 2.67 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 00:00 31/10 |
Cracovia Krakow
Motor Lublin
|
-0.25 | 1.981.92 | 2.75 | 1.882.00 | 2.26 | 3.26 | 2.83 |
| 02:30 31/10 |
Gornik Zabrze
Legia Warszawa
|
-0.25 | 1.852.05 | 2.25 | 1.951.93 | 2.13 | 3.07 | 3.25 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 00:00 31/10 |
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
Olympiakos Nicosia FC
|
+0.25 | 1.852.03 | 2.5 | 1.802.06 | 2.77 | 3.21 | 2.22 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 00:00 31/10 |
Erokspor
Keciorengucu
|
-0.5 | 1.871.97 | 2.75 | 1.792.03 | 1.87 | 3.37 | 3.46 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 00:00 31/10 |
VfB Stuttgart Women's
Nữ SG Essen-Schonebeck
|
-0.5 | 1.901.90 | 3.5 | 2.001.80 | 1.80 | 4.20 | 3.10 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 00:00 31/10 |
Doxa Katokopias
Iraklis Yerolakkou
|
-1 | 1.802.00 | 2.5 | 2.001.80 | 1.45 | 4.00 | 5.50 |
| 00:00 31/10 |
Ermis Aradippou
Anagennisi Deryneia
|
-0.75 | 2.001.80 | 2.75 | 1.881.93 | 1.75 | 3.50 | 3.80 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 00:00 31/10 |
Tarxien Rainbows F.C.
Victoria Hotspurs
|
-0.5 | 2.001.80 | 3 | 1.981.83 | 1.95 | 3.70 | 3.00 |
| 02:30 31/10 |
Vittoriosa Stars
Zebbug Rangers
|
-0.5 | 1.881.93 | 2.75 | 1.881.93 | 1.83 | 3.60 | 3.40 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 00:00 31/10 |
SK Rapid Wien Women's
Sudburgenland Women's
|
-1.25 | 1.901.90 | 3.25 | 1.851.95 | 1.42 | 4.50 | 5.25 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 00:00 31/10 |
KFC Komarno B
Dunajska Luzna
|
+0.5 | 1.802.00 | 2.75 | 1.802.00 | 3.90 | 4.00 | 1.65 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 00:30 31/10 |
Arminia Bielefeld
Eintracht Braunschweig
|
-0.5 | 1.921.98 | 2.75 | 1.971.91 | 1.91 | 3.51 | 3.66 |
| 00:30 31/10 |
FC Energie Cottbus
VfL Bochum
|
+0.25 | 1.862.04 | 3.25 | 2.061.82 | 2.68 | 3.54 | 2.35 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 00:30 31/10 |
SKN St.Polten
Hertha Wels
|
-0.75 | 1.931.97 | 3 | 2.031.85 | 1.70 | 3.71 | 4.11 |
| 00:30 31/10 |
SV Austria Salzburg
SKU Amstetten
|
+0.25 | 1.951.95 | 2.75 | 1.882.00 | 2.85 | 3.27 | 2.25 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 00:30 31/10 |
Marumo Gallants FC
Siwelele
|
- | 1.762.08 | 1.75 | 1.802.02 | 2.43 | 2.77 | 2.86 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 00:30 31/10 |
Elfsborg Women's
Alingsas Women's
|
-2.25 | 1.981.83 | 3.25 | 1.802.00 | 1.17 | 7.00 | 11.00 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 00:30 31/10 |
FC Juarez(U19)
Queretaro (U19)
|
-0.5 | 1.831.98 | 2.5 | 1.831.98 | 1.75 | 3.50 | 3.75 |
| 00:30 31/10 |
Puebla(U19)
Pumas UNAM(U19)
|
-0.25 | 2.031.78 | 3 | 1.981.83 | 2.20 | 3.40 | 2.63 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01:00 31/10 |
Aalborg BK
Hobro I.K.
|
-0.75 | 1.951.95 | 2.75 | 2.021.86 | 1.65 | 3.67 | 4.48 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01:00 31/10 |
C.D. Tondela
Felgueiras
|
-0.5 | 1.851.97 | 2 | 1.752.05 | 1.85 | 2.98 | 3.78 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01:00 31/10 |
Le Havre AC
Paris Saint-Germain
|
+1.75 | 1.892.03 | 3.5 | 2.051.85 | 7.80 | 5.60 | 1.28 |
| 01:00 31/10 |
Nice
Stade Rennais FC
|
- | 1.941.98 | 2.75 | 1.862.04 | 2.50 | 3.45 | 2.55 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01:00 31/10 |
Bodo Glimt
Viking
|
-1 | 1.911.99 | 3.75 | 1.981.90 | 1.53 | 4.65 | 4.72 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01:00 31/10 |
Lyngby Boldklub
Randers FC
|
-0.25 | 2.031.87 | 3 | 2.041.84 | 2.28 | 3.49 | 2.81 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01:00 31/10 |
IK Oddevold
IK Brage
|
-0.75 | 1.882.02 | 3 | 2.071.81 | 1.66 | 3.90 | 4.48 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01:00 31/10 |
FC 08 Homburg
Eintracht Trier
|
-0.5 | 1.861.84 | 2.75 | 1.981.72 | 1.87 | 3.65 | 3.45 |
| 01:00 31/10 |
Steinbach
FSV Frankfurt
|
-0.5 | 1.851.85 | 3.5 | 1.901.80 | 1.86 | 4.10 | 3.15 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01:00 31/10 |
Hellerup IK
Nykobing Falster
|
+1 | 1.951.85 | 3.25 | 2.001.80 | 5.00 | 4.10 | 1.50 |
| 01:00 31/10 |
Naestved
FC Roskilde
|
- | 1.881.93 | 2.75 | 1.951.85 | 2.40 | 3.50 | 2.45 |
| 01:00 31/10 |
Skive IK
VSK Aarhus
|
-0.25 | 2.031.78 | 2.5 | 1.802.00 | 2.25 | 3.40 | 2.70 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01:00 31/10 |
BK Olympic Malmo
Hassleholms IF
|
-0.5 | 1.971.83 | 3.25 | 1.951.85 | 1.97 | 3.35 | 2.90 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01:00 31/10 |
FC Pisek
Aritma Praha
|
-1.25 | 1.981.83 | 3 | 1.931.88 | 1.53 | 4.33 | 4.33 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01:00 31/10 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf
SV Meppen
|
-0.5 | 1.902.00 | 3 | 1.901.98 | 1.90 | 3.55 | 3.42 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01:00 31/10 |
FC Lokomotive Leipzig
VSG Altglienicke
|
+0.25 | 1.702.00 | 2.75 | 1.811.89 | 2.57 | 3.60 | 2.30 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01:00 31/10 |
RB Bragantino Youth
Capivariano FC SP Youth
|
-2.25 | 1.981.83 | 3.25 | 1.851.95 | 1.17 | 7.00 | 10.00 |
| 01:00 31/10 |
Santos Youth
Santo Andre Youth
|
-2 | 1.931.88 | 3.5 | 2.001.80 | 1.22 | 5.75 | 9.00 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01:00 31/10 |
Basel Women's
Nữ FC Zurich Frauen
|
- | 2.001.80 | 3 | 1.901.90 | 2.50 | 3.75 | 2.25 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01:00 31/10 |
FC Helsingor
Ringsted
|
-1.25 | 1.802.00 | 3.5 | 1.981.83 | 1.40 | 4.50 | 5.50 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01:00 31/10 |
SV Allerheiligen
SC Gleisdorf
|
-0.5 | 1.901.90 | 2.75 | 1.851.95 | 1.85 | 3.90 | 3.10 |
| 01:00 31/10 |
ATSV Wolfsberg
SK Austria Klagenfurt
|
+0.5 | 1.802.00 | 3.25 | 2.001.80 | 3.10 | 4.10 | 1.85 |
| 01:00 31/10 |
Deutschlandsberger SC
SV Lafnitz
|
-0.5 | 1.981.83 | 3 | 2.001.80 | 1.91 | 3.60 | 3.20 |
| 01:00 31/10 | SV Donau Klagenfurt SK Treibach | - | - | 3.00 | 3.80 | 1.95 | ||
| 01:00 31/10 |
TSV Hartberg B
SC Kalsdorf
|
+0.75 | 2.001.80 | 3.25 | 2.001.80 | 3.50 | 3.90 | 1.75 |
| 01:00 31/10 |
VST Volkermarkt
SVG Bleiburg
|
-1 | 1.851.95 | 3.25 | 2.001.80 | 1.53 | 4.20 | 4.50 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01:00 31/10 |
SV Wals-Grunau
Bad Schallerbach
|
-0.25 | 1.802.00 | 3 | 1.901.90 | 2.05 | 3.40 | 3.00 |
| 02:00 31/10 |
SV Seekirchen
Vortuna Bad Leonfelden
|
- | 1.802.00 | 2.75 | 1.901.90 | 2.38 | 3.40 | 2.50 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01:00 31/10 | B 1913 Odense FC Aarhus Fremad B | - | 1.802.00 | 3.75 | 1.981.83 | 2.25 | 3.75 | 2.45 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01:00 31/10 |
Aviron Bayonnais
Avranches
|
-0.25 | 1.802.00 | 2.25 | 1.802.00 | 2.00 | 3.25 | 3.25 |
| 01:00 31/10 |
JA Le Poire Sur Vie
Les Herbiers
|
-0.5 | 1.981.83 | 2.5 | 2.001.80 | 1.91 | 3.40 | 3.40 |
| 01:00 31/10 |
Stade Briochin
Angouleme CFC
|
+0.25 | 1.802.00 | 2.25 | 1.802.00 | 2.55 | 3.20 | 2.50 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01:30 31/10 |
Grazer AK
TSV Hartberg
|
- | 1.842.06 | 2.5 | 1.981.90 | 2.42 | 3.26 | 2.77 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01:30 31/10 |
Stade Lausanne Ouchy
Yverdon-Sport
|
- | 1.901.98 | 2.75 | 2.001.86 | 2.42 | 3.20 | 2.52 |
| 01:30 31/10 |
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Stade Nyonnais
|
-1.25 | 2.051.83 | 3.25 | 1.871.99 | 1.46 | 4.26 | 4.91 |
| 02:15 31/10 |
Etoile Carouge
SC Kriens
|
-0.25 | 1.931.95 | 3 | 1.842.02 | 2.21 | 3.31 | 2.71 |
| 02:15 31/10 |
Neuchatel Xamax
Aarau
|
- | 2.031.85 | 3.25 | 2.011.85 | 2.51 | 3.47 | 2.30 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01:30 31/10 |
Wiener Sport-Club
FCM Traiskirchen
|
-0.5 | 1.901.90 | 3.5 | 2.001.80 | 1.83 | 3.80 | 3.25 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01:30 31/10 |
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Olimpia Grudziadz
|
-0.25 | 1.802.00 | 2.75 | 1.901.90 | 1.96 | 3.22 | 3.01 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01:30 31/10 |
Selaya FC
CD Cayon
|
+0.5 | 1.782.03 | 2.25 | 1.881.93 | 3.20 | 3.20 | 2.05 |
| 02:30 31/10 |
SD Revilla
CF Vimenor
|
+0.25 | 1.901.90 | 2.5 | 1.901.90 | 3.00 | 3.25 | 2.10 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01:30 31/10 |
FC Bidezarra
Aoiz
|
- | 1.951.85 | 2.25 | 1.901.90 | 2.55 | 3.20 | 2.45 |
| 02:30 31/10 |
AD San Juan
Doneztebe FT
|
-0.75 | 1.951.85 | 2.5 | 1.901.90 | 1.53 | 3.80 | 5.00 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01:30 31/10 |
FC Rapid Bucuresti
Csikszereda Miercurea
|
-1.5 | 1.802.08 | 3 | 1.881.98 | 1.26 | 5.10 | 7.50 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01:30 31/10 |
Andrezieux
Touraine
|
- | 1.782.03 | 2 | 1.752.05 | 2.30 | 3.30 | 2.63 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02:00 31/10 |
Grenoble
Dijon
|
+0.25 | 1.911.99 | 2.25 | 1.832.05 | 3.09 | 3.18 | 2.15 |
| 02:00 31/10 |
Stade Lavallois MFC
US Boulogne
|
- | 1.802.11 | 2.25 | 2.001.88 | 2.39 | 3.05 | 2.80 |
| 02:00 31/10 |
Metz
Pau FC
|
-0.25 | 1.822.08 | 2.5 | 1.901.98 | 2.09 | 3.22 | 3.19 |
| 02:00 31/10 |
FC Nantes
Clermont Foot 63
|
-1 | 1.812.09 | 2.5 | 1.882.00 | 1.43 | 4.04 | 6.30 |
| 02:00 31/10 |
Rodez AF
Dunkerque
|
-0.5 | 2.041.86 | 3 | 1.951.93 | 2.04 | 3.44 | 3.12 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02:00 31/10 |
Gent B
Lierse Kempenzonen
|
- | 1.921.92 | 2.75 | 1.921.90 | 2.46 | 3.22 | 2.47 |
| 02:00 31/10 |
RFC Seraing
RFC Liege
|
-0.25 | 2.021.82 | 2.75 | 1.971.85 | 2.19 | 3.26 | 2.78 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02:00 31/10 |
Volendam
De Graafschap
|
-0.5 | 2.031.87 | 3.75 | 1.991.89 | 2.03 | 3.80 | 2.89 |
| 02:00 31/10 |
Helmond Sport
FC Eindhoven
|
-0.25 | 1.941.96 | 3 | 2.021.86 | 2.21 | 3.35 | 2.84 |
| 02:00 31/10 |
Roda JC Kerkrade
AZ Alkmaar 2
|
-0.75 | 1.991.91 | 3.25 | 2.001.88 | 1.76 | 3.78 | 3.73 |
| 02:00 31/10 |
RKC Waalwijk
Almere City FC
|
-0.25 | 2.001.90 | 3.25 | 1.941.94 | 2.15 | 3.64 | 2.76 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02:00 31/10 |
Beerschot Wilrijk(U21)
Red Star Waasland-Beveren(U21)
|
+0.75 | 1.802.00 | 3.5 | 1.881.93 | 3.30 | 4.10 | 1.75 |
| 02:00 31/10 |
RFC Seraing(U21)
Francs Borains(U21)
|
-0.75 | 1.951.85 | 3.75 | 1.981.83 | 1.73 | 4.50 | 3.25 |
| 02:30 31/10 |
Sporting Hasselt(U21)
Westerlo(U21)
|
+1.75 | 1.981.83 | 3.5 | 1.802.00 | 7.50 | 5.50 | 1.25 |
| 02:30 31/10 |
RAAL La Louviere(U21)
Lierse Kempenzonen(U21)
|
-0.75 | 1.951.85 | 3.5 | 1.851.95 | 1.73 | 4.10 | 3.50 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02:00 31/10 |
Thes Sport Tessenderlo
KVK Tienen
|
-0.5 | 1.831.98 | 2.75 | 1.951.85 | 1.80 | 3.80 | 3.40 |
| 02:00 31/10 |
Merelbeke
Roeselare Daisel
|
+0.5 | 2.001.80 | 2.75 | 1.951.85 | 3.70 | 3.70 | 1.75 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02:00 31/10 |
Birmingham(U21)
Swansea City(U21)
|
- | 1.951.85 | 3.75 | 1.901.90 | 2.35 | 4.33 | 2.20 |
| 02:00 31/10 |
Blackburn Rovers U21
Southampton U21
|
+0.75 | 1.901.90 | 3.75 | 1.951.85 | 3.25 | 4.50 | 1.73 |
| 02:00 31/10 |
Luton Town(U21)
Nottingham Forest(U21)
|
+0.75 | 1.831.98 | 3.75 | 1.951.85 | 3.25 | 4.33 | 1.73 |
| 02:00 31/10 |
Newcastle U21
Peterborough United(U21)
|
-1.25 | 2.001.80 | 3.75 | 1.901.90 | 1.50 | 4.50 | 4.50 |
| 02:00 31/10 |
West Ham United(U21)
Sheffield United(U21)
|
-0.5 | 1.851.95 | 3.5 | 1.831.98 | 1.80 | 4.20 | 3.10 |
| 02:00 31/10 |
Coventry(U21)
Ipswich(U21)
|
+0.25 | 1.931.88 | 3.75 | 1.901.90 | 2.55 | 4.50 | 2.00 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02:00 31/10 |
Leicester City(U21)
Sporting CP B
|
- | 1.951.85 | 3 | 1.851.95 | 2.45 | 3.60 | 2.35 |
| 02:00 31/10 |
Manchester United U21
Monaco B
|
- | 2.001.80 | 3.25 | 1.951.85 | 2.35 | 3.90 | 2.35 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02:00 31/10 |
Deportivo Recoleta Reserve
Sportivo Ameliano Reserves
|
- | 2.031.78 | 3 | 1.951.85 | 2.50 | 3.60 | 2.25 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02:30 31/10 |
SV Elversberg
1.FSV Mainz 05
|
+0.25 | 2.051.88 | 3.25 | 1.971.93 | 2.98 | 3.66 | 2.16 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02:30 31/10 |
Albinoleffe
US Pergolettese
|
-0.25 | 1.802.00 | 2.25 | 1.951.85 | 2.05 | 3.00 | 3.40 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02:30 31/10 |
Reggio Audace FC
Sambenedettese
|
-1 | 1.981.83 | 2.5 | 1.881.93 | 1.53 | 3.60 | 5.50 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02:30 31/10 |
Stenhousemuir
Livingston F.C.
|
+0.75 | 1.961.86 | 2.75 | 2.031.79 | 4.47 | 3.57 | 1.61 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02:30 31/10 |
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Stal Mielec
|
-0.25 | 1.981.92 | 3 | 2.031.85 | 2.15 | 3.45 | 2.87 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02:30 31/10 |
Valletta FC Women's
Swieqi United Women's
|
+2.25 | 1.981.83 | 4 | 1.901.90 | 10.00 | 6.50 | 1.17 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02:30 31/10 |
Santa Cruz PE Youth
Atletico Mineiro MG Youth
|
+0.5 | 1.831.98 | 3 | 1.951.85 | 3.20 | 3.60 | 1.91 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02:30 31/10 |
Pontypridd
Llanelli
|
-2.25 | 1.981.83 | 4 | 1.951.85 | 1.20 | 6.50 | 9.00 |
| 02:30 31/10 |
Baglan Dragons
Treowen Stars
|
-0.25 | 1.981.83 | 3.25 | 2.001.80 | 2.15 | 3.75 | 2.63 |
| 02:45 31/10 |
Caerphilly Athletic FC
Caerau Ely
|
+0.5 | 1.851.95 | 3.25 | 1.981.83 | 3.00 | 4.00 | 1.90 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02:45 31/10 |
Zulte Waregem
Club Brugge
|
+1.25 | 2.031.87 | 3.25 | 1.882.00 | 6.10 | 4.72 | 1.37 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02:45 31/10 |
Newport County
Chesterfield
|
+0.5 | 1.961.88 | 2.5 | 1.871.95 | 3.54 | 3.26 | 1.88 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02:45 31/10 |
Drogheda United
Galway United
|
-0.25 | 2.051.81 | 2.75 | 2.081.80 | 2.27 | 3.24 | 2.83 |
| 02:45 31/10 |
Dundalk
Shamrock Rovers
|
+0.25 | 2.081.82 | 2.75 | 1.802.08 | 3.19 | 3.51 | 1.99 |
| 02:45 31/10 |
Shelbourne F.C.
Waterford
|
-0.5 | 2.051.85 | 3 | 1.852.03 | 2.05 | 3.51 | 3.04 |
| 02:45 31/10 |
Sligo Rovers
Derry City
|
+1 | 1.931.97 | 2.75 | 1.852.03 | 5.10 | 4.00 | 1.52 |
| 02:45 31/10 |
St. Patrick's
Bohemians
|
-0.25 | 1.812.05 | 2.5 | 1.891.99 | 2.04 | 3.31 | 3.24 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02:45 31/10 |
AFC Fylde
AFC Hornchurch
|
-0.75 | 1.881.93 | 3.25 | 1.941.88 | 1.66 | 3.85 | 3.85 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02:45 31/10 |
Airbus UK Broughton
Caernarfon Town
|
+0.5 | 1.871.97 | 3 | 1.971.85 | 3.15 | 3.38 | 1.97 |
| 02:45 31/10 |
Ammanford
Haverfordwest County
|
+1.5 | 1.851.99 | 2.75 | 1.971.85 | 7.20 | 4.60 | 1.30 |
| 02:45 31/10 |
Barry Town United
Trefelin B.G.C.
|
-1.25 | 1.891.95 | 3 | 1.841.98 | 1.37 | 4.41 | 6.00 |
| 02:45 31/10 |
Briton Ferry Athletic
Llandudno FC
|
-0.25 | 1.921.92 | 2.75 | 1.861.96 | 2.11 | 3.32 | 2.89 |
| 02:45 31/10 |
Colwyn Bay
Cambrian United
|
-1.25 | 2.021.82 | 3 | 1.901.92 | 1.42 | 4.19 | 5.50 |
| 02:45 31/10 |
Flint Town United
Holywell
|
-1.25 | 1.891.95 | 3.25 | 1.941.88 | 1.38 | 4.47 | 5.80 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02:45 31/10 |
Coleraine
Glentoran FC
|
-0.75 | 1.762.00 | 2.75 | 1.861.90 | - | ||
| 02:45 31/10 |
Larne FC
Portadown FC
|
-1.5 | 1.762.00 | 3 | 1.911.85 | - | ||
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02:45 31/10 |
Rathfriland Rangers
Strabane Athletic
|
-0.25 | 1.931.88 | 2.5 | 1.802.00 | 2.10 | 3.40 | 2.88 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02:45 31/10 | Tolka Rovers Inchicore Athletic | +0.5 | 1.802.00 | 3.5 | 1.831.98 | 3.00 | 3.75 | 1.95 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02:45 31/10 |
Hanley Town
Prescot Cables
|
-0.25 | 2.001.80 | 3.25 | 1.981.83 | 2.15 | 3.80 | 2.60 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03:00 31/10 |
Villarreal
Espanyol
|
-1.25 | 1.892.04 | 3.25 | 2.041.86 | 1.39 | 4.76 | 6.50 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03:00 31/10 |
Sheffield United
Wrexham A.F.C.
|
-0.25 | 2.111.80 | 2.5 | 1.941.94 | 2.44 | 3.10 | 2.70 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03:00 31/10 |
Difaa El Jadidi
Union Touarga Sports
|
- | 1.792.05 | 2 | 1.951.87 | 2.44 | 2.84 | 2.78 |
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | 1 · X · 2 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03:00 31/10 |
Olympique de Marseille Women's
Nantes Women's
|
-0.75 | 1.901.90 | 2.75 | 1.802.00 | 1.67 | 3.75 | 4.00 |
📝 Nhận định & Tin tức
NPFL
Ekstraklasa
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Eerste Divisie
National League